Lanzadores

# 
Nombre 
Nombre 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
15 MARTÍNEZ MONTES Orlandis MARTÍNEZ MONTES Orlandis D/D    
26 BLES MOYA Raciel BLES MOYA Raciel D/D    
42 PREVAL VELÁZQUEZ Julio C. PREVAL VELÁZQUEZ Julio C. D/D    
54 MENA SILOT Dairon MENA SILOT Dairon D/Z    

   Receptores

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
Sin Jugadores.

   Jugadores de Cuadro

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
30 FIGUEREDO BELTRÁN Carlos FIGUEREDO BELTRÁN Carlos D/D    
51 ROQUE ABAD Biorgelvis ROQUE ABAD Biorgelvis D/D    
79 DELGADO MARTÍNEZ Lionis DELGADO MARTÍNEZ Lionis Z/D    

   Jardineros

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
88 GÓMEZ LACASSER Guillermo GÓMEZ LACASSER Guillermo D/D    

   Cuerpo Técnico

# 
Nombre 
 
Posición 
39 PAVO SUAREZ Eduardo PAVO SUAREZ EduardoDirector Técnico
3 QUEBRUM PEREZ Rolando QUEBRUM PEREZ RolandoAsistente
20 BUENO JUSTIZ Leonel BUENO JUSTIZ LeonelAsistente
63 DENIS RODRIGUEZ Eliecer DENIS RODRIGUEZ EliecerAsistente
15 CASTAÑEDA SERRANO Geovanis CASTAÑEDA SERRANO GeovanisEntrenador
14 LÓPEZ CABRERA Marcio LÓPEZ CABRERA MarcioEntrenador
38 BROOKS SIMONO Alexis BROOKS SIMONO AlexisPreparador físico

   Jugadores sin Posición

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
4 CARBONELL TERRERO Félix CARBONELL TERRERO Félix D/D    
5 CERCÉ MARTÍNEZ Yoilán CERCÉ MARTÍNEZ Yoilán D/D    
9 MORALES DE LA CRUZ Orlando MORALES DE LA CRUZ Orlando A/D    
10 DELGADO BUENO Robert Luis DELGADO BUENO Robert Luis D/D    
13 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ Luis Angel SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ Luis Angel D/D    
16 SÁNCHEZ VERA Jorge Angel SÁNCHEZ VERA Jorge Angel Z/Z    
18 GARBEY FONTANILLA Gabriel GARBEY FONTANILLA Gabriel D/D    
19 HECHAVARRÍA LORES Luis Jairon HECHAVARRÍA LORES Luis Jairon D/D    
21 MANSO DEL TORO Daykel MANSO DEL TORO Daykel D/D    
22 MOREIRA RODRÍGUEZ Lander MOREIRA RODRÍGUEZ Lander D/D    
23 ESCALANTE LORA Leonelkis ESCALANTE LORA Leonelkis Z/Z    
24 BROOK SALAZAR Leovarlis BROOK SALAZAR Leovarlis D/D    
25 FERNÁNDEZ FAVIER Enyer FERNÁNDEZ FAVIER Enyer D/Z    
27 REVILLA LEYVA Pedro REVILLA LEYVA Pedro D/D    
28 SALGADO MANFUGÁS Pablo Aníbal SALGADO MANFUGÁS Pablo Aníbal D/Z    
32 TURCÁS MAURE Yoenni TURCÁS MAURE Yoenni D/D    
45 VELÁZQUEZ FLORES Yasmani VELÁZQUEZ FLORES Yasmani D/D    
47 NAVARRO NOA Frank NAVARRO NOA Frank D/D    
55 AGUERO CASTILLO Pedro Enrique AGUERO CASTILLO Pedro Enrique D/D    
56 CREMET PLANA Over CREMET PLANA Over D/D    
61 PREVAL ORTEGA Ricardo PREVAL ORTEGA Ricardo D/D    
76 MOREIRA ARGUELLO Reidel MOREIRA ARGUELLO Reidel Z/Z    
90 REYES GAMBOA Yeudis REYES GAMBOA Yeudis D/D    
93 CASTILLO MUÑOZ Luis Enrique CASTILLO MUÑOZ Luis Enrique D/D    
94 RIERA RAMÍREZ Dayron Alexis RIERA RAMÍREZ Dayron Alexis D/D