Lanzadores

# 
Nombre 
Nombre 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
42 LABRADA PÉREZ Yacel LABRADA PÉREZ Yacel D/D    
74 PÉREZ MONTALVO Anier PÉREZ MONTALVO Anier D/D    
90 DÍAZ SILVA Rodolfo DÍAZ SILVA Rodolfo D/D    
92 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ Raidel MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ Raidel D/D 1918611/10/1996
99 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ José Angel GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ José Angel D/D 1898523/02/1981

   Receptores

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
Sin Jugadores.

   Jugadores de Cuadro

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
Sin Jugadores.

   Jardineros

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
32 PEÑA TORRES Dailier PEÑA TORRES Dailier Z/Z    

   Cuerpo Técnico

# 
Nombre 
 
Posición 
9 CIVIL ESPINOSA Pablo Alberto CIVIL ESPINOSA Pablo AlbertoDirector Técnico
12 PANTOJA DIAZ Abeisy PANTOJA DIAZ AbeisyAsistente
4 HIERREZUELO TAMAYO Jorge I. HIERREZUELO TAMAYO Jorge I.Asistente
36 PONDE DE LEON RODRIGUEZ Rolando PONDE DE LEON RODRIGUEZ RolandoAsistente
25 CORREA ROBAINA Rodolfo CORREA ROBAINA RodolfoEntrenador
18 NUÑEZ GONZALEZ Felix NUÑEZ GONZALEZ FelixEntrenador
70 INFANTE MILLAN Reynaldo INFANTE MILLAN ReynaldoPreparador físico

   Jugadores sin Posición

# 
Nombre 
 
B/T 
T(cm) 
P(Kg) 
FN 
1 CASTRO MOÑAGORRY Danel CASTRO MOÑAGORRY Danel D/D    
2 GÓMEZ SISCAL Magdiel Alfredo GÓMEZ SISCAL Magdiel Alfredo Z/D    
4 CARBONELL TERRERO Félix CARBONELL TERRERO Félix D/D    
5 BENÍTEZ PÉREZ Carlos BENÍTEZ PÉREZ Carlos D/D    
6 POMPA AVILA Yonisbel POMPA AVILA Yonisbel D/D    
7 PAREDES CÉSPEDES Wilson PAREDES CÉSPEDES Wilson D/D    
8 QUIALA HERRERA Andrés QUIALA HERRERA Andrés D/D    
10 ALARCÓN TARDIO Yordanis ALARCÓN TARDIO Yordanis D/D    
11 ALARCÓN TARDIO Yosvani ALARCÓN TARDIO Yosvani D/D    
16 FIGUEREDO GARCÍA Leonis FIGUEREDO GARCÍA Leonis Z/Z    
17 RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN Yudier RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN Yudier D/Z    
20 RONDÓN PAVÓN Yudier RONDÓN PAVÓN Yudier D/D    
21 DE LA CRUZ MATOS Andrés DE LA CRUZ MATOS Andrés D/D    
23 CIVIL HIDALGO Alberto Pablo CIVIL HIDALGO Alberto Pablo D/D    
24 MANDULEY ESCALONA Yordan MANDULEY ESCALONA Yordan D/D    
26 GUEVARA MORALES Yander GUEVARA MORALES Yander D/D    
28 PEÑA RIVERO Denis PEÑA RIVERO Denis D/D    
30 LALANA GONZÁLEZ Ernesto Felipe LALANA GONZÁLEZ Ernesto Felipe D/D    
31 COCA PEÑA Oberto COCA PEÑA Oberto D/D    
34 VIÑALES ALVAREZ Rafael VIÑALES ALVAREZ Rafael D/D    
38 CASTILLO BLAIR Héctor CASTILLO BLAIR Héctor Z/D    
47 NAVARRO NOA Frank NAVARRO NOA Frank D/D    
49 PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ José Armando PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ José Armando D/D    
51 CRUZ RONDÓN Yoalkis CRUZ RONDÓN Yoalkis D/D    
52 MORENO OSORIO José Adiel MORENO OSORIO José Adiel D/Z    
54 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Angel SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Angel D/Z    
56 LARDUERT DOMÍNGUEZ Yuniesky LARDUERT DOMÍNGUEZ Yuniesky D/D    
59 JOHNSON DIXON Jorge Antonio JOHNSON DIXON Jorge Antonio Z/Z    
61 GONZÁLEZ VEGA Yasniel GONZÁLEZ VEGA Yasniel D/D    
62 SANTANA SATIESTEBAN Carlos SANTANA SATIESTEBAN Carlos D/D    
64 LEYVA JIMÉNEZ Angel Osmel LEYVA JIMÉNEZ Angel Osmel D/D    
65 RODRÍGUEZ FONSECA Rubén RODRÍGUEZ FONSECA Rubén D/D    
71 IBÁÑEZ ARAGÓN Yusniel IBÁÑEZ ARAGÓN Yusniel Z/Z    
79 GARCÍA TORRES Eduardo GARCÍA TORRES Eduardo D/D    
83 VIERA ALVAREZ Carlos Juan VIERA ALVAREZ Carlos Juan D/D    
84 SOCARRÁS ROJAS Yormani SOCARRÁS ROJAS Yormani D/D    
85 ALARCÓN TARDIO Yosbel ALARCÓN TARDIO Yosbel D/D    
86 VIERA POLANCO Noriel VIERA POLANCO Noriel D/D